His Side
Her Side
TNG Program
Our Family History
The Genealogy of the Thompson Family
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Thompson
Z Joynt
Z Mills
July 2017
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Iona May Cox
(1895)
Cecil Vale Huff
(1894)
Emil W Tonne
(1906)
Mary Idonia Thompson
(1989)
2
Margaret Alberta Johnson
(1917)
Roland Ehredt Schroth
(1923)
Earl David Young
(1900)
3
Rev Sidney Clyde Dillinger
(1912)
John Adam Ehredt
(1857)
Gary Dean Schroth
(1953)
Edward August Wolfgram / Mar...
(1928)
4
Louisa Wilhelmina Ehredt
(1892)
John Henry Lemke
(1886)
Tempa Elizabeth Thompson
(1864)
5
Sue Ann Deatherage
(1950)
Virgil V Kelsey
(1907)
James Lee Taylor
(1941)
6
Gary Sheldon Bear
(1942)
King Fritz Nicholas
(1884)
Ella Mae Robinson
(1910)
Donald George Schroth, Jr.
(1957)
More...
7
Elizabeth Buck
(1776)
Sophia Groezinger
(1863)
Fredericke Herman
(1838)
Kenneth F Tripp
(1925)
8
Ephraim C. Buck
(1791)
Clyde G Schnitzler
(1914)
Margie Lee Williams
(1926)
9
Kim Marie Neblock
(2022)
10
Carl Edward Fisher
(1918)
Hulda Anna Hensley
(1854)
Archie Russell Nichols
(1945)
John Kerr Schooler
(1882)
More...
11
Ruth Florence Boyea
(1916)
Armond W Fiestedt
(1913)
Zachary Nathaniel Locke
(1993)
Johannes George Schnitzler
(1858)
12
Richard Lee Deatherage
(1940)
David Edward Wilson
(1965)
Jacob Eppler / Jensina P Jes...
(1890)
13
Arthur Philip Allen
(1860)
Elsie Charlotte May Diggens
(1895)
Alice Wilson Morgan
(1929)
Sarah Edna Stothard
(1887)
14
Doretha Acceas
(1830)
Susan Jane Jones
(1877)
Jerry Lee Nichols
Beacher William Wolfgram
(1908)
More...
15
Martin Ezma Beckner
(1900)
Anna Louisa Ruppel
(1881)
John Schnitzler
(1889)
Clifford Leighton Wolfgram
(1930)
More...
16
Sophia J Fiestedt
(1860)
Arlene Fern Schroth
(1919)
17
George Elmer Beckner
(1887)
Lily Smith
(1906)
18
Arthur Carlisle Duncan
(1880)
Wilma F Linder
(1926)
Mary Maltby
(1708)
Bernice Marjorie Musil
(1917)
More...
19
Lula May Brockman
(1895)
Fred Azel Robinson
(1910)
Lloyd Schooler
(1891)
Dorothy M Smith
(1904)
More...
20
Mary Anna Haering
(1867)
Elmer Alexander Thompson
(1901)
Carl L Raih / Nelda Ruth Pul...
(1957)
21
William Walter Bear
(1958)
Ralph Sheldon Thompson
(1971)
LaVera Florence Guhn
(1921)
Mildred Jane Kerby
(1910)
More...
22
Alby Thompson Beckner
(1904)
Amanda Nichols
(1847)
Ruth Georgia Pulfrey
(1918)
Victor Schroeder
(1919)
23
Herbert Daniel Bastian
(1864)
Jacob Calahill Beckner
(1859)
Sarah Elaine Briggs
(1938)
Albert Eugene Giles
(1906)
More...
24
Anna Bons
(1858)
James Holliday Brown
(1813)
Alvin Gustav Frodin
(1902)
Michael Eugene Leonard
(1945)
25
Jan Elaine Maxfield
(1949)
Hazel H Nicholas
(1905)
26
John William Michael
(1855)
John Reinking
(1889)
Henry John Fiestedt / Emma T...
(1900)
27
Jarett Madison Cox
(1857)
Bernice A Lemke
(1917)
George Wilkinson Rockhold
(1885)
Henry Watson / Catherine Ste...
(1854)
28
Robert Lee Gibson
(1884)
Lee Rodger Gust
(1934)
Ben Franklin Millwood
(1922)
James Warren Szush
(1929)
29
Gartus C Christiansen
(1907)
Robert Orval Deatherage
(1917)
Emilee Vada Frodin
(1926)
David Ryan Samuelson
(2005)
More...
30
Henry Clay Emory, Sr.
(1920)
Donald Harve Nicholas
(1909)
31
Eliza Goebel
(1934)
Rachel Smith
(1896)
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Jesse J Bear
(1883)
Bernice M Cox
(1917)
John W Geisz
(1888)
Bessie L Nichols
(1890)
Frances Minerva Schierholz
(1887)
Elva Ada Tripp
(1895)
Sylvester Vanley Turney
(1885)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date